LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 3m /0103330053

12.96лв. с ДДС

Код: 0103330053 Категория:

Описание

LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 3m

Отзиви

Все още няма отзиви.

Напишете първия отзив за „LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 3m /0103330053“