LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 2m /0103330052

10.94лв. с ДДС

Код: 0103330052 Категория:

Описание

LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 2m

Отзиви

Все още няма отзиви.

Напишете първия отзив за „LC/UPC – LC/UPC 9/125 Duplex FO пач кабел Single Mode 2m /0103330052“