FO Patch Cord LC/UPC – LC/UPC, 9/125, Duplex, Single Mode, 1m /0103330051

10.80лв. с ДДС

Код: 0103330051 Категория:

Описание

FO Patch Cord LC/UPC – LC/UPC, 9/125, Duplex, Single Mode, 1m.

Отзиви

Все още няма отзиви.

Напишете първия отзив за „FO Patch Cord LC/UPC – LC/UPC, 9/125, Duplex, Single Mode, 1m /0103330051“